Skip to Top NavigationSkip to ContentSkip to Footer

Facilities Management Employee Directory

Main Switchboard 231.591.2920

Name Title
Allen, Marlin J Custodian
Anderson, Brian D Custodian
Balliet, Philip W Plumber
Bechaz, Joseph Part-time Service
Biller, Sonya E Custodian
Bongiorno, Cosimo HVAC&R Mechanic
Bonham, Josh W Grounds Worker Operator
Bonner, Rachel J Custodian
Borstler, Bruce B Custodian
Bowling, Brian S Custodian
Boyd, Jim H Part-time Service
Britten, Dianne M Custodian
Brockway, John Grounds Worker Operator
Brown, Sheryl A Custodian
Buffin, Melanie L Custodian
Bush, Jason M Custodian
Bush, Jillian R General Services Accountant
Bush, John F Custodian
Cady, Brian W Grounds Worker Operator
Cammenga, Jeff S Carpenter
Carey, Sandra J Custodian
Cassidy, Donata L Custodian
Chesebro, Gary Carpenter/Locksmith Apprentice
Cline, Adam M Custodian
Coby, Richard H Grounds Worker Specialist
Cook, Dava L Mail Center Coordinator
Cook, Suzanne C Custodian
Cousineau, Mike F Custodian
Cutler, Kristy M Custodian
Cutler, Yvonne L Custodian
Dean, Sally J Custodian
DeCook, Jared M Part-time Service
Doering, Robert F HVAC&R Apprentice
Dooley, Larry L Boiler Plant Operator
Dorn, Douglas G Custodian
Douglass, Perry A Part-time Service
Duncan, Kimberly L Custodian
Dunn, Marci K Custodian
Earle, Scotty J Custodian
Eichenberg, Gregory J Custodian
Eichenberg, Mark J Director of Plant Operations
Ellis, Dave Part-time Service
Enos, Jack R Plumber
Ensley, Scott M Painter
Erskin, David R Bus Driver
Erskin, Marilyn L Part-Time Service
Estes, Brian K Painter
Falsetta, Mark R Custodian
Ferguson, Linda M Custodian
Fountain, Rick T Electrician
Franck, Tracy L Custodian
Fredenburg, Jessica C Custodian
Fribley, Mark E Custodian
Fricke, Josh R Custodian
Graham, Gordon K Grounds Worker Operator
Grams, Lisa Work Control Center Assistant
Griffin, Shawnee M Custodian
Harley, Valerie J Custodian
Haupt, Joe F Senior Project Manager
Havens, Teresa A Acct Clerk Level 3
Hinkley, Scott J Part-time Support Professional
Hodell, Susan M Custodian
Hollen, Tim R Custodian
Hollister, Corky D Carpenter
Howe, Sandra R Part-time Service
Iverson, Suzanne B Custodian
Jackson, Kevin R Custodial Supervisor
Jager, Dennis G Part-time Service
Jankowski, Daniel P Building Maintenance Worker
Jehnsen, Marlene K Custodian
Kizer, David L Part-time Service
Kleeves, Robert Custodial Supervisor
Knoop, Lauri A Custodian
Kowalski, Ron L Boiler Plant Operator
Krum, Brian Custodian
Kuzee, Fonda L Mgr of Work Mgmt & Bldg Svcs
Lawler, Gene W Auto Mechanic
Lenahan, Kalee L Custodian
Leyder, Marissa Custodian
Lindsey, James E Part-Time Service
Lunsted, Mark L Custodian
MacGregor, Patrick R Custodian
MacKenzie, Lionel H Grounds Worker Specialist
Maguire, Diane L Custodian
Maguire, Elizabeth M Custodian
Maguire, Tim R Custodian
Marek, James F Plumber
Marvel, Pamela K Custodian
Mason, Jason T Custodian
McCarthy, Lisa K Custodian
McIntyre, James P Building Maintenance Worker
Mitchell, Sean Plumber
Morey, Jeffery R Custodian
Morris, Thomas J Custodian
Moulter, Brad M Custodian
Mulder, Paul E Custodian
Muller, Cynthia L Custodian
Myers, Gary W Custodian
Nelson, Brant H Grounds Worker Operator
Newberry Morey, Terrie S Custodian
Noller, Karan M Custodian
Noud, Stephanie S Custodian
Parsons, Vicki Custodian
Paul, Sandra K Custodian
Peffer, Rachel Part-time Service
Pellerito, Kara A Energy Conservation Manager
Pierson, Terry L Elevator Mechanic
Plautz, Steve K Custodian
Potrykus, Tom M Supervisor of Paint/Carpentry & Lock
Pullen, Timothy J HVAC&R Mechanic
Richardson, Lisa L Custodian
Robison, John A Custodian
Roersma, Fred G Electrician
Rohdy, Karen I Custodian
Ruiter, Scott C HVAC&R Mechanic
Sanger, Shirryl L Custodian
Sayilik, Maralee L Custodian
Schoen, Adam K Vehicle Maintenance Worker
Schoner, Dale Cust Maint Worker-Pool
Schussler, Kenneth N Grounds Worker
Simmon, Karen L Project Manager
Snavley, Randy Carpenter
Sovinski, Daniel G Plant Engineer
Spedowske, Corey J Custodian
Spedowske, Daniel L Custodian
Tellkamp, Jeffrey Custodian
Thatcher, Scott A Custodian
Timothy, Wilfred J Custodian
Todd, Marcus O Custodian
Troupe, Michael J Bldg Systems Energy Mgmt Tech
Vanhorn, Daniel L Campus Services Coordinator
Vanhorn, Marianne Custodian
Versluis, Dale H Painter
Walters, Kimberly L Custodian
Warner, Jeff L Manager of Custodial Services
Warning, Bruce C Painter
Wible, Tyler R Custodian
Wilcox, Scott F Grounds Worker Operator
Wild-Sims, Denise H Custodian
Wissink, Michael G Part-time Service
Workman, Travis Electrician
Worth, Thomas H Auto Mechanic
Wright, Chris C Electrician
Yost, Kari L Custodian
Young, Daryl L Grounds Worker Operator
Zimmerman, Charles Grounds Worker Operator