Information Technology Services

Name Number Title Office
Aldrich, Terri (231) 591-3630 E-Learning Apps Specialist WES-217
Bartolome, Kenny (231) 591-5624 Computer Technician Sci-147A
Bohren, Steven (231) 591-2386 Science Equipment Technician RAN-109A
Bouvrette, Jacob A (231) 591-5338 Network Technician WES-211
Burdick, John (231) 591-3692 Applications Database Analyst PRK-257
Burns, Ed (231) 591-5348 Systems Administrator WES-215
Cherry, Susan (231) 591-2802 IT Service Manager WES-106A
Claerhout, Scott (231) 591-2404 Technology Services Coord FLT-412C
Coleman, David (231) 591-3620 Network Technician WES-121D
Cook, Jim (231) 591-3565 IT Project Manager WES-114
Cooley, Tim (231) 591-5626 Computer Technician FLT-412E
Costello, Steven A (231) 591-2818 Sr IT Application Analyst WES-209
Dean, Jon (231) 591-2136 Sr. IT Application Analyst PRK-256
DelBello, Sharon E (231) 591-3025 Technology Services Coord PRK-121
DePew, Mike (231) 591-2073 Coord of Technical Services RAN-106F
Deur, Vicky (231) 591-2133 Applications Project Manager WES-203
Dockham, Steven G (231) 591-2817 Network Technician WES-121B
Duman, John (231) 591-5345 Technology Services Coord RAN-108C
Earl, Curtis (231) 591-3810 Computer Technician WES-127
Eastling, Arik (231) 591-3690 Computer Technician VFS-326C
Eberts, Brandon L (231) 591-3861 Acct Clerk Level 2 RAN-106M
Frebes, Pat (231) 591-3108 Senior Appl Database Analyst CSS-101
Gardei, Jody (231) 591-2112 Mgr Staff Training & Develop ALU-121
Hazekamp, Rob (231) 591-3681 Computer Technician WES-108
Henderson, Lori (231) 591-2132 Data Security Administrator WES-103
Holmes, Mary (231) 591-2067 E-Learning Syst Administrator WES-217C
Horner, Bob (231) 591-4792 IT Service Desk Specialist II WES-127
Jensen, Tina A (231) 591-4787 IT Service Desk Specialist II WES-127
Johnston, Robert E (231) 591-5625 Part-time Technician VFS-326C
Kailing, Rosemary (231) 591-2438 Account Clerk 3 PRK-121
Kaminsky, Andrew D (231) 591-5617 Coord-Second Level Support ALU-114
Kludy, Dean L (231) 591-4795 Computer Technician FLT-412E
Kramer, Quentin (231) 591-2906 Communications Technician RAN-106H
Kundinger, Brent (231) 591-5612 Computer Technician BUS-114
Lewis, Lynn (231) 591-2148 Email Administrator WES-214
Looy, Benjamin T (231) 591-5618 Part-time Technician FLT-412E
Lutz, Gary (231) 591-2904 Telecom Tech Svcs Coordinator RAN-108B
Maat, James (231) 591-3858 Director RAN-106E
Mishler, Russell L (231) 591-2415 Computer Technician VFS-326C
Mohnke, Marlene (231) 591-3867 Secretary Level 3 RAN-106
Monahan, John (231) 591-3882 Computer Technician WES-108
Monfils, Gregory (231) 591-2935 Telecomm Technician RAN-106J
Morse, Kiefer N (231) 591-4781 Part-time Technician WES-108
O'Neal, Leeann (231) 591-3732 Computer Technician FLT-412 G
Pauhl, Mat (231) 591-2687 Systems Administrator WES-213
Randle, Scott (231) 591-3568 E-Learning Applications Spec. WES-217D
Rasmussen, Kris (231) 591-2628 Coordinator of Tech Services WES-201
Rathbun, Chuck (231) 591-4790 Computer Technician BUS-114
Rayburn, Andrew L (231) 591-5355 Computer Technician RAN-108A
Rendel, Lori (231) 591-2142 Coordinator of Tech Services WES-205
Roach, Craig (231) 591-2933 Network Infrastructure Coord RAN-106K
Scott, Travis (231) 591-5603 A/V & Computer Technician WES-123
Shanks, Randy (231) 591-3333 Computer Technician FLT-412H
Sherman, Phyllis (231) 591-3605 IT Service Desk Specialist I PRK-121
Steffens, David (231) 591-2720 Database Administrator WES-210
Strohkirch, Joseph (231) 591-2578 Computer Technician FLT-412H
Strunk, Jerry (616) 451-2787 Network Engineer KENDALL
Sturm, Frantz W (231) 591-5357 Network Technician WES-207
Sutherby, Allen (231) 591-3596 Cable Television Technician RAN-106G
Taber, Scott J (231) 591-3522 Specialist - Technical WES-111
Tessin, Kriss (231) 591-3557 Computer Technician PRK-121
Thede, Jennifer (231) 591-5346 ITS Office Coordinator WES-109
Thede, Scott (231) 591-2899 Director of TAC PRK-121B
Urbanick, John (231) 591-2138 Chief Technology Officer WES-107
Verrill, Karl (231) 591-2934 Telecomm Technician RAN-106H
Waanders, Sean D (231) 591-2146 IT Application Analyst CSS-101
Wallace, Nate (231) 591-3035 Technology Services Coord WES-127
Walles, Robert A (231) 591-5388 Network Engineer WES-121C
Weaver, Lee M (231) 591-5616 Computer Technician FLT-412H
Weaver, Stacey A (231) 591-5622 Computer Asset Specialist SCI-147
Wilcox, Krista D (231) 591-3881 Network Technician WES-212
Williams, Ralph (231) 591-2149 Director of Enterp & App Serv WES-217 A