Physical Plant Employee Directory

Main Switchboard: 231.591.2920

Name Title
Adams, Leeland E Custodian
Addis, Danny Custodian
Anderson, Brian D Custodian
Balliet, Philip W Plumber
Battle, Gerald A Grounds Worker Operator
Bechaz, Joseph Part-time Service
Bishop, John E Grounds Worker Operator
Boochard, Jeffery F Painter
Borstler, Bruce B Custodian
Bowling, Brian S Custodian
Bowman, Timothy P Locksmith/Carpenter
Boyce, Carol J Stockroom Coordinator
Boyd, Jim H Part-time Service
Brantman, Earlaine K Custodian
Brown, Mike A Custodian
Brown, Sheryl A Custodian
Buffin, Melanie L Custodian
Bula, Roger M Environmental Engineer
Buse, Robert C Part-time Service
Bush, Jay M Part-time Service
Bush, Jillian R General Services Accountant
Bush, John F Custodian
Buys, Nancy S Custodian
Carey, Dana M Part-time Service
Cass, Scott C Custodian
Cass, Sheryl L Acct Clerk Level 2
Cline, Dorothy K Custodian
Coby, Richard H Grounds Worker Specialist
Cook, Dava L Mail Center Coordinator
Cook, Suzanne C Custodian
Cornell, Barbie J Custodian
Dean, Sally J Custodian
Doering, Robert F Custodian
Dooley, Larry L Boiler Operator Apprentice
Dukavas, Ronald G Boiler Plant Operator
Earle, Scotty J Custodian
Eastlund, Alvin D Carpenter
Edmonds, Vicki L Custodian
Eichenberg, Gregory J Part-time Service
Eichenberg, Mark J Director of Plant Operations
Elliott, Kevin G Plumber
Enos, Jack R Plumber
Ensley, Scott M Painter
Erler, Annette M Work Control Center Assistant
Erskin, David R Bus Driver
Erskin, Marilyn L Part-Time Service
Estes, Brian K Painter
Falsetta, Mark R Custodian
Ferguson, Linda M Custodian
Fountain, Rick T Electrician
Fribley, Mark E Custodian
Gasper, Wilbur A Manager of Grounds, Rds & Walk
Golden, Dave L Painter
Graham, Gordon K Grounds Worker Operator
Griffin, Shawnee M Custodian
Hall, Raymond L Custodian
Hanchett, Ronald J Part-time Service
Harley, Valerie J Custodian
Havens, Teresa A Acct Clerk Level 2
Hinkley, Scott J Part-time Support Professional
Hollen, Tim R Custodian
Hollenbeck, Ernest W Custodian
Hughes, Michael J Associate Vice President
Jackson, Kevin R Custodial Supervisor
Jankowski, Daniel P Custodian
Jehnsen, Marlene K Custodian
Johansen, Floyd A Custodian
Kehr, Gregory HVAC&R Mechanic
King, Bradley S Grounds Worker Specialist
Kleeves, Robert Custodial Supervisor
Kowalski, Ron L Boiler Plant Operator
Krum, Brian Custodian
Kuzee, Fonda L Mgr of Work Mgmt & Bldg Svcs
Lawler, Gene W Auto Mechanic
Lindsey, James E Part-Time Service
Lokers, Thomas S Electrician
Lucas, David H Custodian
Lunsted, Mark L Part-time Service
Mackellar, Theodore A Grounds Worker
MacKenzie, Lionel H Grounds Worker Specialist
Marek, James F Plumber
Marvel, Pamela K Custodian
Mason, Jason T Temporary Custodian
Moore, James D Custodian/Equip Repair
Morey, Jeffery R Custodian
Morris, Thomas J Custodian
Morrison, Wesley M Plumber
Moulter, Brad M Custodian
Mulder, Paul E Custodian
Myers, Kevin K Plumbing Supervisor
Nelson, Darin K Custodian
Nelson, Jodi L Custodian
Newberry Morey, Terrie S Part-time Service
Noller, Karan M Custodian
Olson, Kara A Temp - Admin/Support
Page, Angela J Custodian
Panek, Pamela M Temporary Custodian
Parsons, Vicki Custodian
Patterson, Patricia A Custodian
Pierson, Terry L Elevator Mechanic
Pitts, Terry L Carpenter
Plautz, Steve K Custodian
Pullen, Timothy J HVAC&R Mechanic
Richardson, Lisa L Custodian
Robison, David M Custodian
Robison, John A Custodian
Rodenhouse, Kenneth W Supervisor Electrical
Rohdy, Karen I Custodian
Rolston, Mark E Custodian
Rose, Kevin O Custodian
Routley, Diana P Custodian
Rozier, Mark A HVAC&R Mechanic
Ruiter, Scott C HVAC&R Mechanic
Ruppel, William D HVAC&R Mechanic
Sanger, Shirryl L Custodian
Saunders, Pamela Custodian
Schoen, Adam K Vehicle Maintenance Worker
Schoner, Dale Cust Maint Worker-Pool
Schoner, Michael J Part-time Service
Schoner, Tracy L Custodian
Schussler, Kenneth N Custodian
Simmon, Karen L Facility Manager
Simmons, Ruth A Custodian
Sims, Dan E Custodian
Smith, Walter F Supervisor of Painting
Snavley, Randy Carpenter
Sovinski, Daniel G Plant Engineer
Spedowske, Corey J Custodian
Spedowske, James D Grounds Worker Operator
Stanke, Matthew L Facility Manager
Starner, Kenneth Electrician
Stephan, Randall J Custodian
Szpiech, Darla J Custodian
Tellkamp, Jeffrey Custodian
Troupe, Michael J Bldg Systems Energy Mgmt Tech
Unger, Gary M Grounds Worker Operator
Van Meter, Sue Part-time Service
VanOstenberg, Dean R Boiler Plant Operator
Vedder, Amy L Custodian
Vendlinski, Richard Custodian
Verburg, Cheryl L Custodian
Versluis, Dale H Painter
Vodry, Gregory O Custodian
Vogley, Dianne M Custodian
Walters, Kimberly L Temporary Custodian
Ward, Laura L Custodian
Warner, Jeff L Custodial Supervisor
Weaver, Thomas L Carpenter
Westart, Ann R Part-time Support Professional
White, James A Grounds Supervisor
Wilcox, Scott F Grounds Worker Operator
Wild-Sims, Denise H Custodian
Williams, Eli R HVAC&R Mechanic
Witbeck, Tassi J Custodian
Workman, Travis Electrician
Worth, Thomas H Auto Mechanic
Wright, Chris C Electrician
Wright, Margie L Custodian
Young, Daryl L Grounds Worker
Young, Daryl L Plumber
Young, Faye L Custodian
Youngs, Karen E Custodian
Zimmerman, Charles Grounds Worker Operator